1806B
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 695237-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD PC5000/01C
2 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
3 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
4 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
5 911300-2 *PAN HD SCREW 5X75 1806B 5PK
6 911213-7 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10PK
7 181151-9 HANDLE SET 1806B
8 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
9 156414-2 'MOTOR HOUSING 1805/06B
10 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
11 687000-3 STRAIN RELIEF-A
12 911103-4 *PAN HD SCREW M4X6 10PK
13 651045-7 SWITCH HPAHC2-35S 1806B/3601B
14 911228-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/CP 10PK
15 281007-7 'HOLDER 1805/06B
16 911324-8 *PAN HD SCREW 6X16 1806B 5PK
17 854895-1 NAME PLATE 1806B
18 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
19 271249-1 KNOB 62 1805/1805B/1806B
20 253004-3 'FLAT WASHER 13 1805/06B
21 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
22 316966-7 'CHIP COVER 1806B
23 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
24 285004-5 'BEARRING COVER 38 1806B
25 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
26 157163-4 MAIN FRAME 1806B
27 423094-2 'RUBBER PACKING 1806B
28 231233-8 'COMPRESSION SPRING 24 1805B/0
29 315575-9 FRONT BASE 1806B
30 265484-1 *SCT BUTTON HD SCREW M6X18 5PK
31 344466-7 DRUM PLATE (2pcs) 1806B
32 341376-9 'WASHER 10 1805B/06B
34 211067-5 BALL BEARING 6200ZZ
35 911256-9 *PAN HD SCREW 5X35 W/SP 10PK
36 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
37 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
38 251212-0 *SPECIAL HD SCREW M5X13 10PK
39 161132-9 DRUM 1806B
40 341377-7 WASHER 12 1805B/06B
41 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ UC3530A
42 523022-8 'FIELD ASSY 110V 1806B
44 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
45 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER HM1200K/HM13
46 513386-8 'ARMATURE 110V 1805B/06B
47 241013-4 'FAN 80 1806B
48 222007-8 V-PULLEY 6-23L 1805/06B
49 911263-2 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/CP 10PK
50 152214-8 'BRACKET COMP 1806B
51 341384-0 WASHER 26 1805B/06B
52 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
53 213102-5 DUST SEAL 6201-12 4157KB
54 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
55 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
56 157024-8 'DRUM HOUSING 1805B/06B
57 911121-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
58 222006-0 'V-PULLEY 6-30 1805/1805B/06B
59 225042-5 POLY V-BELT 1805B/06B
60 343301-6 'BELT COVER 1805B/06B
61 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
62 181151-9 HANDLE SET 1806B
63 421490-8 RUBBER RING 4110C/1806B