1125
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
2 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
3 411185-1 MOTOR REAR COVER
4 812004-8 SCALE PLATE 1125/1923B/1901/N1
5 271226-3 KNOB 50 1911B
6 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
7 156312-0 MAIN FRAME
8 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
9 811797-4 NAME PLATE 1125
10 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 3901/5143R
11 651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C JN3200/JS3200
12 692117-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
12 663565-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
13 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
14 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
15 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
16 411184-3 HANDLE COVER
17 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
18 911163-6 *PAN HD SCREW 4X35 W/CP 10PK
19 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
20 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
21 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 RP0900
22 643601-7 BRUSH HOLDER CB-16 RP0900
23 951131-7 *TENSION PIN4-40 DIN1481 10PK
24 342391-6 DRUM COVER
25 911116-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X12 10PK
26 312644-7 DRUM HOUSING
27 924206-5 *WING SCREW M5X10 N1923BDD 5PK
28 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
29 941101-4 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-B 10PK
30 342390-8 DEPTH GUIDE KP0810C KP0810
31 251804-5 KNURLED THUMB SCREW M6X13 2400
32 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1125/23B
33 421107-3 'RUBBER PACKING 1125
34 312653-6 FRONT BASE
35 312642-1 BASE
36 911226-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/SP 10PK
37 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK
38 343457-5 DRUM PLATE (2PCS/SET)
39 251246-3 *PAN HEAD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
40 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE
41 323487-2 DRUM REAR SHAFT
42 253171-4 *THIN WASHER 10 10PK
43 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
44 961006-2 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-10 10PK
45 161036-5 'DRUM 1125
46 257013-4 RING 12 1125
47 522246-3 FIELD ASS'Y 230V-250V
47 528248-7 FIELD ASS'Y 115V-130V
48 911280-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 JR3000 5PK
49 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
50 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 806 HR1800
51 512312-4 ARMATURE 110V 1125
51 512317-4 ARMATURE 240V 1125
52 241044-3 FAN 68
53 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
54 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
55 911151-3 *PAN HD SCREW M4X28 10PK
56 222050-7 V-PULLEY 4-24L 1125
57 411208-5 BAFFLE PLATE
58 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
59 911101-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 10PK
60 342389-3 BAFFLE PLATE
61 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
62 341265-8 CHIP DEFLECTOR
63 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
64 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
65 152192-2 BRACKET COMPLETE
66 222051-5 V-PULLEY 4-44
67 225069-5 POLY V-BELT 1911B
68 411186-9 BELT COVER
69 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK